2022-23 Player Registration Nights

Below is the player registration night schedule. Attendance is not mandatory, but please check in with your head coach if you will not there to make sure you did not miss and information or turn in paperwork.

 

Player registration nights will be held outside at Classics Soccer Park.

 

During your team's hour, players will:

- try on uniforms

- meet the coach

- pick up fundraiser candy if you selected to do so when you registered online

- purchase Classics Wear (hoodies, tshirts, etc) Cash or check only.

- turn in any paperwork (see link below)

 

http://paclassics.org/player-registration/2022-23-travel-player-registration

 

 

2022-23 Player Registration Nights

 

Thurs 5/19/22

 

5:00-6:00

  • U8 Boys        Academy 15 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U9 Boys        Elite Blue 14 - Clark Habecker (5-5:45pm)
  • U9  Boys       Elite Green 14 - Jack Kremer
  • U9  Girls        Academy 14 - Joel Rice
  • U9 Girls         Elite Blue 14 - Olivia Yoder
  • U9 Boys         Academy 14 - Michael Wagner

6:00-7:00

  • U10 Girls        Academy 13 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U11 Boys       Academy 12 - Clark Habecker (5:45-6:30 pm)
  • U14 Boys       Premier 09 - Clark Habecker (6:30-7:15 pm)
  • U10  Boys      Elite Blue 13 - Jack Kremer
  • U12  Girls       Academy 11 - Joel Rice
  • U12 Boys       Elite Blue 11 -  Conor Woods
  • U10  Boys      Premier 13 - Devin Martin

7:00-8:00

  • U11 Girls        Elite Blue 12 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U17 Girls       Elite Green 06- Clark Habecker (7:15-8:00pm)
  • U11 Boys       Elite Green 12 - Jack Kremer
  • U10 Girls       Elite Blue 13 - Lindsay Wagner
  • U11  Boys      Elite Blue 12 - Lee Hawley
  • U13 Boys       Elite Blue 10 - Conor Woods

Tues 5/24/22

 

5:00-6:00

  • U14 Boys       Elite Blue 09 - Will Whitty
  • U10  Girls       Elite Green 13 - Jean Senat
  • U10 Boys      Academy 13 - Dave Buehler
  • U15 Boys       Elite Blue 08 - Doug Harris
  • U12 Boys       Academy 11 -  Nick Hostetter
  • U11 Girls        Academy 12 - Aleks Radovic
  • U16 Girls        Elite Green 07 - Chris Ackerman
  • U12 Girls        Elite Blue 11 - Brittney Jakobson

6:00-7:00

  • U16 Girls       Academy 07 - Will Whitty
  • U14 Boys       Elite Green 09 - Jean Senat
  • U14  Girls       Elite Blue 09 - Michael Wagner
  • U15 Boys       Elite Green 08 - Doug Harris
  • U13  Boys      Academy 10 - Nick Hostetter
  • U13  Girls       Academy 10 - Aleks Radovic
  • U10  Boys      Elite Green 13 - Andrew Keener
  • U15  Girls      Elite Blue 08 - Brittany Jakobson

7:00-8:00

  • U15 Girls        Academy 08 - Will Whitty
  • U12 Boys       Elite Green 11 - Nate Davis
  • U17  Boys      Premier 06 - Michael Wagner
  • U15 Boys       Academy 08 - Nick Hostetter
  • U14 Girls        Academy 09 - Aleks Radovic
  • U18/19 Girls    Elite Blue 04 - Andrew Keener
  • U16  Boys      Elite Blue 07 - Evan Scheffey
  • U16  Girls      Elite Blue 07 - Brittney Jakobson

Wed 5/25/22

 

5:00 - 6:00 pm

  • U13  Girls       Elite Blue 10 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U17  Girls      Elite Blue 06 - Matt Wagner
  • U13  Boys       Elite Green 10 - Tyler Sablyak
  • U14 Boys      Academy 09 - Seamus Donnelly
  • U17  Boys       Elite Blue 06 - Tim Mehl

6:00 - 7:00

  • U17  Girls      Academy 06 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U19 Boys      Elite Green 04 - Matt Wagner
  • U17  Boys     Academy 06 - Steve Klein
  • U16  Boys     Academy 07 - Seamus Donnelly
  • U9 Boys        Premier 14 - Tyler Sablyak

7:00-8:00

  • U19  Girls      Academy 04 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U19  Boys     Academy 04 -  Steve Klein
  • U18/19 Boys  Elite Blue 04 -  Dave Ammon
  • U17 Boys       Elite Green 06 - Mark Ludwig