2022-23 Player Registration Nights
Below is the player registration night schedule. Attendance is not mandatory, but please check in with your head coach if you will not there to make sure you did not miss and information or turn in paperwork.
Player registration nights will be held outside at Classics Soccer Park.
During your team's hour, players will:
- try on uniforms
- meet the coach
- pick up fundraiser candy if you selected to do so when you registered online
- purchase Classics Wear (hoodies, tshirts, etc) Cash or check only.
- turn in any paperwork (see link below)
http://paclassics.org/player-registration/2022-23-travel-player-registration
2022-23 Player Registration Nights
Thurs 5/19/22
5:00-6:00
- U8 Boys Academy 15 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
- U9 Boys Elite Blue 14 - Clark Habecker (5-5:45pm)
- U9 Boys Elite Green 14 - Jack Kremer
- U9 Girls Academy 14 - Joel Rice
- U9 Girls Elite Blue 14 - Olivia Yoder
- U9 Boys Academy 14 - Michael Wagner
6:00-7:00
- U10 Girls Academy 13 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
- U11 Boys Academy 12 - Clark Habecker (5:45-6:30 pm)
- U14 Boys Premier 09 - Clark Habecker (6:30-7:15 pm)
- U10 Boys Elite Blue 13 - Jack Kremer
- U12 Girls Academy 11 - Joel Rice
- U12 Boys Elite Blue 11 - Conor Woods
- U10 Boys Premier 13 - Devin Martin
7:00-8:00
- U11 Girls Elite Blue 12 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
- U17 Girls Elite Green 06- Clark Habecker (7:15-8:00pm)
- U11 Boys Elite Green 12 - Jack Kremer
- U10 Girls Elite Blue 13 - Lindsay Wagner
- U11 Boys Elite Blue 12 - Lee Hawley
- U13 Boys Elite Blue 10 - Conor Woods
Tues 5/24/22
5:00-6:00
- U14 Boys Elite Blue 09 - Will Whitty
- U10 Girls Elite Green 13 - Jean Senat
- U10 Boys Academy 13 - Dave Buehler
- U15 Boys Elite Blue 08 - Doug Harris
- U12 Boys Academy 11 - Nick Hostetter
- U11 Girls Academy 12 - Aleks Radovic
- U16 Girls Elite Green 07 - Chris Ackerman
- U12 Girls Elite Blue 11 - Brittney Jakobson
6:00-7:00
- U16 Girls Academy 07 - Will Whitty
- U14 Boys Elite Green 09 - Jean Senat
- U14 Girls Elite Blue 09 - Michael Wagner
- U15 Boys Elite Green 08 - Doug Harris
- U13 Boys Academy 10 - Nick Hostetter
- U13 Girls Academy 10 - Aleks Radovic
- U10 Boys Elite Green 13 - Andrew Keener
- U15 Girls Elite Blue 08 - Brittany Jakobson
7:00-8:00
- U15 Girls Academy 08 - Will Whitty
- U12 Boys Elite Green 11 - Nate Davis
- U17 Boys Premier 06 - Michael Wagner
- U15 Boys Academy 08 - Nick Hostetter
- U14 Girls Academy 09 - Aleks Radovic
- U18/19 Girls Elite Blue 04 - Andrew Keener
- U16 Boys Elite Blue 07 - Evan Scheffey
- U16 Girls Elite Blue 07 - Brittney Jakobson
Wed 5/25/22
5:00 - 6:00 pm
- U13 Girls Elite Blue 10 - Todd Wawrousek
- U17 Girls Elite Blue 06 - Matt Wagner
- U13 Boys Elite Green 10 - Tyler Sablyak
- U14 Boys Academy 09 - Seamus Donnelly
- U17 Boys Elite Blue 06 - Tim Mehl
6:00 - 7:00
- U17 Girls Academy 06 - Todd Wawrousek
- U19 Boys Elite Green 04 - Matt Wagner
- U17 Boys Academy 06 - Steve Klein
- U16 Boys Academy 07 - Seamus Donnelly
- U9 Boys Premier 14 - Tyler Sablyak
7:00-8:00
- U19 Girls Academy 04 - Todd Wawrousek
- U19 Boys Academy 04 - Steve Klein
- U18/19 Boys Elite Blue 04 - Dave Ammon
- U17 Boys Elite Green 06 - Mark Ludwig
Contact Us
Club Mailing Address:
Pennsylvania Classics AC
P.O. Box 201
East Petersburg, PA 17520
Email: steve@paclassics.org
PAC Tournament Mailing Address:
Pennsylvania Classics AC
118 Doreen Drive
Hummelstown, PA 17036