2018-19 Player Registration Night Schedule

Below is the 2018-19 Registration Night Schedule. On your team's registration night, players will turn in paperwork to the coach, try on uniforms, purchase Classics Wear and pick up fundraising candy if applicable.

Wednesday, May 9

5:30 - 6:30

U9 Girls PA Classics Academy 10: Clark Habecker

U9 Girls PA Classics Elite 10: Olivia Taylor

U10 Girls PA Classics Academy 09: Larry Julius

U9 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 10: Kalin Bankov Simeonov

U10 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 09: Jack Kremer

U9 Boys PA Classics Academy 10: Pete Shellenberger and Dave Buehler

U10 Boys PA Classics Academy 09: Aleks Radovic

 

6:30 - 7:30

U10 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 09: Clark Habecker

U10 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 09: Olivia Taylor  

U11 Girls PA Classics Academy 08: Larry Julius

U10 Boys PA Classics Premier 09:  Kalin Bankov Simeonov 

U11 Boys PA Classics Premier 08: Jack Kremer

U11 Boys PA Classics Academy 08: Aleks Radovic

U9 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 10: Michael Wagner

U11 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 08: Kenny Archer

 

7:30 - 8:30

U11 Girls PA Classics Elite 08: Clark Habecker

U11 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 08: Kalin Bankov Simeonov

U12 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 07: Dave Simpson

U13 Boys PA Classics Premier 06: Michael Wagner

U13 Girls PA Classics Academy 06: Aleks Radovic (USSDA)

U14 Boys PA Classic Elite Green 05: Kenny Archer

 

Tuesday, May 15:

5:30 - 6:30

U12 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 07: Aron Bassoff             

U12 Girls PA Classics Academy 07: Mike Henning

U12 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 07: Lindsay Brenner            

U13 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 06: Doug Harris             

U13 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 06: Vladislav "Bogie" Bogicevic

U12 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 07: Kalin Bankov Simeonov/Geoff Hatcher

 

6:30 - 7:30

U14 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 05: Aron Bassoff            

U14 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 05: Brittany Jakobson

U12 Boys PA Classics Academy 07: Nick Hostetter and Gary Ross (USSDA)

U13 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 06: Justin Miller

U15 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 04: Vladislav "Bogie" Bogicevic

U15 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 04: Jack Kremer

U14 Girls PA Classics Academy 05: Will Whitty (USSDA)

 

7:30 - 8:30

U14 Boys PA Classics Academy 05: Nick Hostetter (USSDA)

U14 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 05: Jamie Ellis

U15 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 04: Doug Harris             

U15 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 04: Dave Ammon

U15 Girls PA Classics Premier 04: Nate Davis

U15 Girls PA Classics Academy 04: Will Whitty (USSDA)

U10 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 09: Mark Ludwig (new time)

 

Wednesday May 23

5:30 - 6:30

U16 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 03: Mike Corney and Mike Seigfried

U13 Boys PA Classics Academy 06: Steve Klein (USSDA)

U15 Boys PA Classics Academy 04: Seamus Donnelly (USSDA)

U17 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 02: Andrew Keener

U9 Boys Classics Nova 10: Niki Nikolic

 

6:30 - 7:30

U13 Girls Classics Nova 06: JT

U16 Boys PA Classics Academy 03: Seamus Donnelly

U18 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 01: Mike Corney and Mike Seigfried

U11 Girls Classics Nova 08: Niki Nikolic

U15 Girls Classics Nova 04: Tito Tep

U15 Boys Premier 04: Aron Bassoff

7:30 - 8:30
U16 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 03: Dave Simpson
U16 Girls PA Classics Academy 03: Larry Julius
U16 Boys PA Classics Premier 03: Don Henriques
U17 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 02: Wally Bulat

U16 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 03: Kyle Diem
U13 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 06: Stephanie Cleaves

U17 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 02: Heather Kemp

Thursday May 31
5:30 - 6:30

U17 Girls PA Classics Premier 02: Wendell Hannaford

U17 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 02: Tim Mehl

U17 Boys PA Classics Premier 02: Vladislav "Bogie" Bogicevic

U18 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 01: Leah McDermott

U19 Boys PA Classics Elite Blue 00: Dan Wagner

U19 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 00: Scott Steffan             

 

6:30 - 7:30

U19 Girls PA Classics Academy 00: Todd Wawrousek (USSDA)

U18 Girls PA Classics Premier 01: Wendell Hannaford

U19 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 00: Tim Mehl

U17 Boys PA Classics Academy 02: Steve Klein (USSDA)

U17 Boys PA Classics Elite Silver 02: Mark Ludwig

 

7:30 - 8:30

U19 Girls PA Classics Elite Green 00: Matt Wagner

U19 Boys PA Classics Academy 00: Steve Klein (USSDA)

U17 Girls PA Classics Academy 02: Todd Wawrousek (USSDA)

U18 Boys PA Classics Elite Green 01: Mark Ludwig

U16 Girls PA Classics Elite Blue 03: Chris Wilson