2017-18 Teams and Head Coaches

  1. U9 Girls Academy - Olivia Taylor-Yoder 
  2. U10 Girls Academy 08 - Jack Kremer
  3. U10 Girls Classics Nova 08 - Ruben Shaffer
  4. U11 Girls Academy 07 - Olivia Taylor-Yoder
  5. U11 Girls Elite 07 - Jack Kremer
  6. U11 Girls Classics Nova 07 - JT Dorsey
  7. U12 Girls Academy 06 - Larry Julius
  8. U12 Girls Elite 06 - Chris Colletti
  9. U12 Girls Classics Nova 06 - JT Dorsey
  10. U13 Girls Academy 05 - Mike Henning
  11. U13 Girls Elite 05 - Will Thornton
  12. U13 Girls Premier 05 - Chris Colletti
  13. U13 Girls Classics Nova 05 - Ruben Shaffer
  14. U14 Girls Academy 04 - Will Whitty
  15. U14 Girls Elite 04 - Doug Harris
  16. U14 Girls Premier 04 - Larry Julius
  17. U15 Girls Academy 03 - Todd Wawrousek
  18. U15 Girls Elite Blue 03 - Larry Julius
  19. U15 Girls Elite Green 03 - Jack Kremer
  20. U15 Girls Classics Nova 03 - Niki Nikolic and Matt Sheibley
  21. U16 Girls Academy 02 - Mike Henning
  22. U16 Girls Elite Blue 02 - Aron Bassoff
  23. U16 Girls Elite Green 02 - Chris Colletti and Heather Kemp
  24. U17 Girls Academy 01 - Todd Wawrousek
  25. U17 Girls Elite 01 - Leah McDerrmott
  26. U17 Girls Classics Nova 01 - Tito Tep and Niki Nikolic
  27. U19 Girls Academy 99 - Mike Henning
  28. U19 Girls Elite Blue 99 - Chris Colletti
  29. U19 Girls Elite Green 99 - Chris Wilson and Doug Harris
  30. U9 Boys Academy 09 - Aleks Radovic
  31. U9 Boys Premier 09 - Larry Julius
  32. U10 Boys Academy 08 - Aleks Radovic
  33. U10 Boys Elite 08 - Jared Harris
  34. U10 Boys Premier 08 - Clark Habecker
  35. U11 Boys Academy 07 - Clark Habecker
  36. U11 Boys Elite 07 - Davon Garcia
  37. U11 Boys Classics Nova 07 - Luke Wolf
  38. U12 Boys Academy 06 - Will Whitty and Nick Hostetter
  39. U12 Boys Elite 06 - Mark Ludwig
  40. U12 Boys Premier 06 - Kalin Bankov
  41. U13 Boys Academy 05 - Nick Hostetter
  42. U13 Boys Elite 05 - Jamie Ellis
  43. U13 Boys Premier 05 - Davon Garcia
  44. U14 Boys Academy 04 - Will Thornton
  45. U14 Boys Elite 04 - Charlie Grimes
  46. U14 Boys Premier 04 - Aron Bassoff
  47. U15 Boys Academy 03 - Steve Klein
  48. U15 Boys Elite 03 - Aron Bassoff
  49. U15 Boys Premier 03 - Kalin Bankov
  50. U16 Boys Academy 02 - Will Thornton
  51. U16 Boys Elite 02 - Kalin Bankov
  52. U16 Boys Premier 02 - Bogie Bogicevic
  53. U17 Boys Academy 01 - Steve Klein
  54. U17 Boys Elite 01 - Mike Corney
  55. U17 Boys Premier 01 - Mark Ludwig
  56. U18 Boys Elite 00 - Dan Wagner
  57. U18 Boys Premier 00 - Tim Mehl
  58. U19 Boys Academy 99 - Steve Klein
  59. U19 Boys Elite 99 - Tim Mehl